ADAMS MATCHES – NORTHERN SECTION 2019

 

11 May 19 Cleveland v Derbyshire Ropner Park 01:30 PM
12 May 19 Durham v Derbyshire Jack Clarke Park 12:00 AM
18 May 19 Cleveland v Durham Ropner Park 01:30 PM
25 May 19 Humberside v Nottinghamshire Kirmington 01:30 PM
8 Jun 19 Derbyshire v Northumberland Derby West End 01:00 PM
8 Jun 19 Humberside v Durham Kirmington 01:30 PM
8 Jun 19 Nottinghamshire v Cleveland Bilsthorpe Colliery B. C. 01:30 PM
9 Jun 19 Nottinghamshire v Northumberland Bilsthorpe Colliery B. C. 11:00 AM
15 Jun 19 Northumberland v Humberside Hirst Park 01:30 PM
22 Jun 19 Northumberland v Cleveland Hirst Park 01:30 PM
22 Jun 19 Derbyshire v Humberside Derby West End 01:30 PM
29 Jun 19 Durham v Nottinghamshire Jack Clarke Park 01:30 PM
13 Jul 19 Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire Derby West End 01:30 PM
13 Jul 19 Humberside v Cleveland Kirmington 01:30 PM
13 Jul 19 Northumberland v Durham Hirst Park 01:30 PM

 

            NEWTON MATCHES – NORTHERN SECTION 2019

 

11 May 19 Cleveland v Derbyshire Ropner Park 01:30 PM
12 May 19 Durham v Derbyshire Jack Clarke Park 12:00 AM
18 May 19 Cleveland v Durham Ropner Park 01:30 PM
25 May 19 Humberside v Nottinghamshire Kirmington 01:30 PM
8 Jun 19 Derbyshire v Northumberland Derby West End 01:00 PM
8 Jun 19 Humberside v Durham Kirmington 01:30 PM
8 Jun 19 Nottinghamshire v Cleveland Bilsthorpe Colliery B. C. 01:30 PM
9 Jun 19 Nottinghamshire v Northumberland Bilsthorpe Colliery B. C. 11:00 AM
15 Jun 19 Northumberland v Humberside Hirst Park 01:30 PM
22 Jun 19 Northumberland v Cleveland Hirst Park 01:30 PM
22 Jun 19 Derbyshire v Humberside Derby West End 01:30 PM
29 Jun 19 Durham v Nottinghamshire Jack Clarke Park 01:30 PM
13 Jul 19 Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire Derby West End 01:30 PM
13 Jul 19 Humberside v Cleveland Kirmington 01:30 PM
13 Jul 19 Northumberland v Durham Hirst Park 01:30 PM

  

              ADAMS MATCHES – SOUTHERN SECTION 2019

 

25 May 19 Suffolk V Norfolk Kessingland Bowls Club 02:00 PM
25 May 19 Lincolnshire V North Essex Burton House B. C 02:00 PM
1 Jun 19 Norfolk v Lincolnshire Holt B.C 02:00 PM
1 Jun 19 Northants v Suffolk Blackstones Sports & Social 02:00 PM
1 Jun 19 North Essex v Huntingdonshire Radwinter 02:00 PM
8 Jun 19 Suffolk v Huntingdonshire Kessingland Bowls Club 02:00 PM
8 Jun 19 Lincolnshire v Northants Burton House B. C 02:00 PM
15 Jun 19 Lincolnshire v Suffolk Burton House B. C 02:00 PM
15 Jun 19 Norfolk v North Essex Holt B.C 02:00 PM
22 Jun 19 Northants v Huntingdonshire Blackstones Sports & Social 02:00 PM
22 Jun 19 North Essex v Suffolk Radwinter 02:00 PM
29 Jun 19 Huntingdonshire v Norfolk Sawtry B.C. 02:00 PM
29 Jun 19 North Essex v Northants Radwinter 02:00 PM
6 Jul 19 Huntingdonshire v Lincolnshire Sawtry B.C 02:00 PM
6 Jul 19 Norfolk v Northants Holt B.C 02:00 PM

 

     NEWTON MATCHES – SOUTHERN SECTION 2019

 

25 May 19

Suffolk

V

Norfolk

Halesworth B. C

2.00 PM

25 May 19

Northants

V

North Cambs

City of Peterborough

2.00 PM

01 Jun 19

Norfolk

V

Lincolnshire

R G Carters

2.00 PM

01 Jun 19

Northants

V

Suffolk

City of Peterborough

2.00 PM

08 Jun 19

North Cambs

V

Norfolk

Upwell B.C.

2.00 PM

08 Jun 19

Suffolk

V

Huntingdonshire

Halesworth B. C

2.00 PM

08 Jun 19

Lincolnshire

V

Northants

Grantham B. C

2.00 PM

15 Jun 19

Lincolnshire

V

Suffolk

Grantham B. C

2.00 PM

15 Jun 19

Huntingdonshire

V

North Cambs

Hemingford B. C.

2.00 PM

22 Jun 19

North Cambs

V

Lincolnshire

Upwell B.C.

2.00 PM

22 Jun 19

Northants

V

Huntingdonshire

City of Peterborough

2.00 PM

29 Jun 19

Huntingdonshire

V

Norfolk

Hemingford B. C.

2.00 PM

29 Jun 19

Suffolk

V

North Cambs

Halesworth B. C

2.00 PM

06 Jly 19

Huntingdonshire

V

Lincolnshire

Hemingford B. C.

2.00 PM

06 Jly 19

Norfolk

V

Northants

R G Carters

2.00 PM